AOTU Shijie

Watch AOTU Shijie Kissanime Online free
Other name: AOTU World, 凹凸世界
Plot Summary: A god created AOTU World and established the 7 Oracles to rule it on behalf of this god. The poor and rich, enslaved and free, suffering and happiness, destruction and birth: every status is ordained by God. Mortals can only accept, but cannot resist. However, God has given his people the opportunity to change their fate through “AOTU Contest.” The contestants use their unique “ability” gifted by the Contest System and inbate wisdom and courage in hopes of winning the competition and becoming the world’s ruler.

Status:

Views: 82 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...